1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Contact Sales: +994 50 220 49 94

Əlaqə : +994 50 220 49 94

Category

Filter Products

Price:
from to
Reset Filter

Most Sold Products

HAC-HDW1100RP

39.00
1Megapixel 720P IR HDCVI Mini Dome Camera
Comments (1)

Read more ...

HAC-HDW1100CP

51.00
1Megapixel 720P IR HDCVI Mini Dome Camera
Comments (0)

Read more ...

HAC-HFW1100RP

42.00
1Megapixel 720P Water-proof HDCVI IR-Bullet Camera
Comments (0)

Read more ...

HAC-HDW1100SP

53.00
1Megapixel 720P IR HDCVI Mini Dome Camera
Comments (0)

Read more ...

HAC-HDBW1100R-VF-S2

82.00
1Megapixel 720P Vandal-proof IR HDCVI Dome Camera
Comments (0)

Read more ...

HAC-HFW1100RP-VF

75.00
1Megapixel 720P Water-proof HDCVI IR-Bullet Camera
Comments (0)

Read more ...

Prev
Next
  • 1
  • 2

Access Switch

Order by: orderby Display:

OTE103

> 1-ch 10/100M Ethernet transmission on single-mode fiber > IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3X standards > 10/100Mbps self-adaptive network signal transmission > Full/ Half work > UPnP, easy installation, industrial-level design > Optical fiber default distance is 20km, 40km and 80km are optional > LED status indicator displays working status of transceiver > Wide-range temperature application: -40ºC ~75ºC
Comments (0)

PFS3102-1T

> 2-layer industrial level Ethernet media converter > Conform IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards > 100M/1000M self-adaptive SFP fiber port > Industrial wide temperature design
Comments (0)

PFS3106-4T

> 2-layer industrial level switch > Conform IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards > 100M/1000M self-adaptive SFP fiber port > Industrial wide temperature design
Comments (0)

PFS3110-8T

> 2-layer industrial level switch > Conform IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards > 100M/1000M self-adaptive SFP fiber port > Industrial wide temperature design
Comments (0)

PFS4220-16T

> 2-layer managed switch > Provide web- based layer 2 network management by simple operation > Support high-speed data forwarding, perfectly designing for large flow of video data forwarding in security surveillance > Support one-key recovery of IP address & user password
Comments (0)

PFS4228-24T

> 2-layer managed switch > Provide web- based layer 2 network management by simple operation > Support high-speed data forwarding, perfectly designing for large flow of video data forwarding in security surveillance > Support one-key recovery of IP address & user password
Comments (0)

S3000-16X

> 16*100Mbps SFP fiber ports and 2*1000Mbps Combo ports > IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards > Support WEB, SNMP (v1/v2c), link aggregation > Port isolation, speed limit, mirroring, 802.1Q VLAN > Anti-MAC address flooding > IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards
Comments (0)

S4000-7X

> 2-layer industrial level switch > Support spanning tree protocol STP/RSTP > 2*1000Mbps SFP fiber ports and 2 fiber ports can form ring network > IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards > Industrial level wide temperature design > Support WEB, SNMP network management (v1/v2c) > IEEE802.3X dual full flow control and Backpressure half dual flow control > Indicator displays data transmission status and power status > Support port isolation, speed limit, mirroring, 802.1Q VLAN > Support DC12V/DC24V/AC24V power supply
Comments (0)
Copyright MAXXmarketing Webdesigner GmbH

Recommended Products